2015 Worldchampionship - Driver Standings
1K0lmannFerrari182
2JakeMcLaren 171,5
3IrrazorLotus 130,5
4StefanLotus 130,5
5WeedyMcLaren 81
6BlackiceFerrari72
7FavouriteMercedes 70
8KlueseWilliams 63
9DaveLotus 45
10KortenForce India30
10BinkowskiSauber12
11UndefeatableSauber 10
12OdinWilliams10
13KeekSauber 5
2015 World Championship - Team Standings 
1McLaren Honda294,5
2Scuderia Ferrari241,5
3Sahara Force India162,5
4Lotus F1 Team139,5
5Mercedes AMG Petronas114,5
6Williams Martini Racing83
7Sauber F1 Team34
8Infiniti Red Bull Racing11
Pos.FahrerPunkte
1.k0lmann182175201017kT20620DNFDNF10172020
2.Jake171,5127,5127,51512101268,51020121512
3.Irrazor132,52010178,520201720kTkTkTkTkTkTkT
4.Steve130,51564512kTkT17107,51512DNF1710
5.Weedy81kTkTkTkTkT80DNF12kT17171512DNS
6.Blackice72DNFkT84kTkTkT88DNF1215DNFDNF17
7.Favourite70,548,5156kT17kTkTkTDNF20kTkTkTkT
8.Kluese63kTkTkTkTkT1515DNFDNF10DSQ8DNFDSQ15
9.Dave9745kTkTkTkTkT0kT1015DNFDNFkT20DNFDNF
10.Benscher44kTkTkTkTkT0121517DNFkTkTkTkTkT
11.Korten3084kTkT10DNQ8kTkTkTkTkTkTkTkT
12.Binkowski198912kTkTkTkTkTkTkTkTkT6DSQ6DNFDSQkT
13.Undefeatable1010kTkTkTkTkTkTkTkTkTkTkTkTkTkT
14.Odin10kTkTkTkTkT10kTkTkTDNFDSQkTkTkTkT
15.Konitz6DNFkT6kTkTkTkTkTkTkTkTkTkTkTkT
DSQ=Disqualifiziert
kT=keine Teilnahme
DNF= Did not finish
PosHerstellerPunkte
1.McLaren Honda294,52713,51612,5025150010080015
2.Ferrari241,51752814,51702013280025172037
3.Force India Mercedes162,52814178,5302025200000000
4.Lotus Renault139,5006000027257,51512201710
5.Mercedes 114,548,51560171215170200000
6.Williams Mercedes8300100025150010080015
7.Sauber Ferrari3410000000006126000
8.Red Bull Racing Renault11830000000000000
Visit Us On FacebookVisit Us On InstagramVisit Us On TwitterVisit Us On Youtube