2014/15 - WM-Stand: Fahrer 
1Sace0neWilliams 205
2PRL JakeMcLaren 197,5
3HerbOneWilliams 171,5
4Blackice092Ferrari135
5PRL StevieMercedes128
6DangermanRed Bull121,5
7JDGunslingerRed Bull85
8Weedy GonzalesMcLaren 50
9SchillingRed Bull 24
10HeManLotus 24
11KevinForce India23,5
12HubsiFerrari10
13LucasMercedes7

2014/15 - WM-Stand: Teams 
1.Williams Martini Racing376,5
2.McLaren Mercedes247,5
3.Infiniti Red Bull Racing230,5
4.Scuderia Ferrari145
5.Mercedes AMG Petronas135
6.Lotus F1 Team24
7.Sahara Force India23,5
Pos.FahrerSumme
1.SaceOne2051717kT172017kT171020206101717kT
2.PRL Jake197,58151715121517107,512158,58,5121510
3.Herb0ne171,5kTkT12121020202061717107,520DNF
kT
4.BlackIce921351510158171088kT10DNF7,5kT1088,5
5.PRL Stevie128kT88661215658125615106
6.dangerman74121,51212DNF101561212kT15DNFkTkTkT207,5
7.JDGunslingerzZ852020202014kTDNFkTkTkTkT
8.WeedyGonzalezz506610488kT44kT
9.Hubsi1024DNQ22kTkTkTkT
10.Lucas742kT1kTkTkTkTkT
11.HeMan2410kTkTkT4kT10kTkT
12.Schilling24kTkTkTkTkTkT6kTkT6DNFkTkTkT12kT
13.Kevin23,5158,5kT
DNQ=Disqualifiziert
kT=keine Teilnahme
DNF= Did not finish
*= Unter Vorbehalt
Pos.TeamPunkte
1.Williams Mercedes376,517171229303720371637371617,537170
2.McLaren Mercedes247,5142127192023171411,512158,58,5121510
3.Red Bull Racing Renault230,532322030161018120210000327,5
4.Ferrari1451714151019108801007,501088,5
5.Mercedes 1354108761215658125615106
6.Lotus Renault24100004010000000000
7.Force India Mercedes23,5158,50000000
Visit Us On FacebookVisit Us On InstagramVisit Us On TwitterVisit Us On Youtube
function helloTitle(){ var text = "Hello World!"; document.getElementById("title").innerHTML = text; }